Jadwal Kegiatan

Riset Kompetitif Mahasiswa tahun 2024
Penerima Hibah RKM 2024
No Program Studi Nama NIM
1 Biologi MEISI ARDIANA PUTRI (Ketua) 200602110009
1 Biologi Alfina Safira (Anggota) 210602110079
1 Biologi Insyira Yasmin (Anggota) 210602110081
2 Fisika SANDY NUR WIDYANINGSIH (Ketua) 200604110023
2 Fisika ALFI AMRU RAMADHANI (Anggota) 200604110048
2 Fisika NAWANG AGRITA SARI (Anggota) 200604110063
3 Fisika ZULVIANI NAILUL AMALIA (Ketua) 19640034
3 Fisika (Anggota) 20060411050
4 Fisika AKBAR YUSFI ABDILLAH (Ketua) 200604110019
4 Fisika KHAIRUT TAMIMI (Anggota) 210604110077
5 Kimia FARRELIZA AYU AMINATA (Ketua) 200603110032
5 Kimia MUHAMMAD FOUZY (Anggota) 200603110006
5 Kimia Zulva Nafisatul Azizah (Anggota) 210603110020
6 Kimia Zuleima Fauzia Muchlis (Ketua) 210603110076
6 Kimia MUHAMMAD AKMAL FAUZAN (Anggota) 200603110019
6 Kimia FITRA AMANDA (Anggota) 200603110039
7 Magister Informatika Aniek nurul khomariyah (Ketua) 220605210010
7 Magister Informatika (Anggota) 210605220003
8 Matematika ALFI RAHMA DANI (Ketua) 200601110055
8 Matematika Andira Rizky Abdillah (Anggota) 210601110026
8 Matematika Mira Permata Sari (Anggota) 210601110105
9 Matematika ANINDYA LUTHFIANI SUSETYO (Ketua) 200601110085
9 Matematika MUHAMMAD NAJIB MUBAROK (Anggota) 210601110028
9 Matematika Alivia Faizatuz Zahro (Anggota) 210601110064
10 Matematika MUHAMMAD FATHUN NUHA (Ketua) 200601110106
10 Matematika M. WILDAN NURIL AKMAL (Anggota) 210601110096
11 Teknik Arsitektur ENGGAR KWANTARI (Ketua) 200606110044
11 Teknik Arsitektur EDWIN MAULANA (Anggota) 19660047
12 Teknik Arsitektur NADHIFAH ZUNAIROH (Ketua) 200606110020
12 Teknik Arsitektur KURNIA NINGSIH (Anggota) 200606110032
12 Teknik Arsitektur Anissa Nimas Syaharani (Anggota) 210606110046
13 Teknik Arsitektur Julia Salsabila (Ketua) 210606110049
13 Teknik Arsitektur DIESTYA GALUH EKA PUTRI (Anggota) 200606110123
13 Teknik Arsitektur Qurotul Aini Dwi Ratna Choirani (Anggota) 210606110047
14 Teknik Informatika FAHRENDRA KHOIRUL IHTADA (Ketua) 200605110124
14 Teknik Informatika RIZHA ALFIANITA (Anggota) 200605110177
15 Teknik Informatika AJI BAGAS PRAKASA (Ketua) 200605110012
15 Teknik Informatika Adnan Muhammad Taufiqulhakim (Anggota) 210605110114
Jadwal pelaksanaan
No Tahapan Tanggal
1 Sosialisasi RKM 19 Februari 2024 - 01 Maret 2024
2 Pengajuan Proposal 19 Februari 2024 - 02 Maret 2024
3 Seleksi Proposal di Prodi 04 Maret 2024 - 15 Maret 2024
4 Pengumuman dan Penerbitan SK 20 Maret 2024 - 20 Maret 2024
5 Pembekalan 25 Maret 2024 - 25 Maret 2024
6 Kegiatan riset 26 Maret 2024 - 31 Juli 2024
7 Seminar Hasil di Prodi 05 Agustus 2024 - 16 Agustus 2024